Aksu Vital Natural Products and Cosmetics

Violet Oil


Details:

Violet Oil 
 

Usage: Externally, it may be applied by way of vapor or by adding to nonvolatile oils by making massage to the skin. 

Violet Volatile Oil is obtained by liquid distillation of violet flowers. It is a valuable volatile oil used in perfume industry. 

It helps in removing black spots on the skin , giving brightness to the skin when mixtured with nonvolatile oils. In addition, it gives oil balance to dry hairs and helps decreasing of hair loss.  

Violet Oil 1.

 

Package : 20 ml glass bottle with Dropper
Carton    : 6 bottles

Product Code:   M00186

Request a product

Name:  E-mail:

Question:
limit:


Security Code: